View source on GitHub

Game Schedule (with Officials)

Current as of 2020-10-24 04:06:48

To print: You should be able to print the schedule directly from this page. Please report any problems you have.

89 Games, 2 game conflicts, 2 official conflicts
Game Date / Status Location / Length Score Home / Away Official Team
Saturday, October 24 2020
225
2020 Fall
R0894
08:30 AM
Normal
Asbury E R0894
25/40 min
?
?
R0894-10UG-01-Ottander
R0498-10UG-06-Johnson
Mini Round Robin
CR: JT Raper
AR1:
AR2:
226
2020 Fall
R0894
08:30 AM
Normal
Asbury W R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UB-02-Talmadge
R1174-10UC-02-Kelley
CR: Jonathan Johannesmeyer
AR1: David Rumney
AR2: Mendy Loyd
230
2020 Fall
R0894
08:30 AM
Normal
Calvary Baptist R0894
70/90 min
?
?
R0894-14UB-01-Pritchett
R1174-14UB-01-Willem
CR: Malek Abunaemeh
AR1: Tracy Reynolds
AR2: Douglas Vechinski
224
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 3
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UG-01-Williams
R0498-10UG-03-Choat
CR: Stephen Bailey
AR1:
AR2:
319
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4C
40/60 min
?
?
R0498-08UG-03-Graham
R0498-08UG-01-Bogardus
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
322
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4D
40/60 min
?
?
R0498-08UB-07-Ryan
R0498-08UB-03-McFalls
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
229
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 5
35/45 min
?
?
R0498-14UG-01-Sallas
R1174-14UG-01-Hoover
Mini Round Robin
CR: Greg Duke
AR1: Matthew Wingenter
AR2:
228
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 6
60/90 min
?
?
R0498-12UB-03-Parkinson
R0914-12UB-01-delaPaz
CR: Tanner (UAH) Bell
AR1:
AR2:
417
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 7A
20/60 min
?
?
R0498-06UB-01-Bluestone
R0498-06UB-08-Haley
CR:
421
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 8A
20/60 min
?
?
R0498-06UG-01-McGuire
R0498-06UG-05-Gilman
CR:
422
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 8B
20/45 min
?
?
R0498-06UG-02-Smith
R0498-06UG-03-Chivers
CR:
227
2020 Fall
R0498
08:30 AM
Normal
Palmer 1 Upper
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UB-06-Warman
R0498-10UB-03-Hutchinson
CR: Kim Khoon Ong
AR1:
AR2:
26
2020 Fall
R1174
08:30 AM
Normal
SJ U8-1
40/60 min
?
?
R1174-08UC-04-Hamilton
R1174-08UC-01-Davis
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
27
2020 Fall
R1174
08:30 AM
Normal
SJ U8-2
40/60 min
?
?
R1174-08UC-03-Hand
R1174-08UC-02-Copeland
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
232
2020 Fall
R0914
09:00 AM
Normal
Dublin 1
90/120 min
?
?
R0498-19UG-01-Hannah
R1174-19UG-01-Maclean
CR: Gary Doran
AR1:
AR2:
369
2020 Fall
R0498
09:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4A
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UB-08-Ellis
R0498-07UB-01-Dermody
CR:
372
2020 Fall
R0498
09:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4B
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UB-07-Shepherd
R0498-07UB-04-Brian
CR:
374
2020 Fall
R0498
09:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4C
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UG-06-Hall, Jr.
R0498-07UG-04-Garner
CR:
231
2020 Fall
R0160
09:00 AM
Normal
R0160-JH6
70/90 min
?
?
R0160-14UC-01-McPherson
R1174-14UB-02-Lanier
CR: Rebecca Reynolds
AR1: Sarah Reynolds (y)
AR2: Jack Chapman
233
2020 Fall
R0498
09:10 AM
Normal
Asbury E R0894
25/40 min
?
?
R0498-10UG-06-Johnson
R0498-10UG-04-Kerstiens
Mini Round Robin
CR: JT Raper
AR1:
AR2:
234
2020 Fall
R1174
09:15 AM
Normal
Dublin 5
35/45 min
?
?
R1174-14UG-01-Hoover
R0894-14UG-01-Land
Mini Round Robin
CR: Greg Duke
AR1: Matthew Wingenter
AR2:
423
2020 Fall
R0498
09:15 AM
Normal
Dublin 8B
20/45 min
?
?
R0498-06UG-04-Lucker
R0498-06UG-03-Chivers
CR:
320
2020 Fall
R0498
09:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4C
40/60 min
?
?
R0498-08UG-06-Smith
R0498-08UG-04-Haley
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
323
2020 Fall
R0498
09:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4D
20/30 min
?
?
R0498-08UB-05-Bluestone
R0498-08UB-01-Koshofer
Mini Round Robin
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
418
2020 Fall
R0498
09:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 7A
20/60 min
?
?
R0498-06UB-05-Guice
R0498-06UB-02-Delashaw
CR:
420
2020 Fall
R0498
09:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 7C
20/60 min
?
?
R0498-06UB-07-Flynn
R0498-06UB-04-Thompson
CR:
235
2020 Fall
R0498
09:45 AM
Normal
Dublin 3
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UG-02-Backer
R0498-10UG-05-Turner
CR: Jake Williams
AR1:
AR2:
68
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor NE R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-04-Kirkwood
R0894-08UC-02-Ham
CR: Russ Ellis
AR1:
AR2:
66
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor NW R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-07-Yount
R0894-08UC-06-Ross
CR: Mendy Loyd
AR1:
AR2:
67
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor SE R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-03-Holden
R0894-08UC-01-Frazier
CR: David Biron
AR1:
AR2:
65
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor SW R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-05-Loyd
R0914-08UC-03-Rohweder
CR: Dana Law
AR1:
AR2:
236
2020 Fall
R0498
09:45 AM
Normal
Palmer 1 Upper
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UB-05-Meyer
R0498-10UB-02-Mikolaschek
CR: James(UAH) Fee
AR1:
AR2:
237
2020 Fall
R0498
09:50 AM
Normal
Asbury E R0894
25/40 min
?
?
R0498-10UG-04-Kerstiens
R0894-10UG-01-Ottander
Mini Round Robin
CR: JT Raper
AR1:
AR2:
324
2020 Fall
R0498
10:00 AM
Normal
Dublin 4D
20/30 min
?
?
R0498-08UB-05-Bluestone
R0498-08UB-02-Bingaman
Mini Round Robin
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
239
2020 Fall
R0894
10:00 AM
Normal
Dublin 5
35/45 min
?
?
R0894-14UG-01-Land
R0498-14UG-01-Sallas
Mini Round Robin
CR: Greg Duke
AR1: Matthew Wingenter
AR2:
238
2020 Fall
R0498
10:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 2
60/90 min
?
?
R0498-12UG-01-Hutchinson
R1174-12UG-01-Jackson
CR: Joseph Patterson
AR1:
AR2:
370
2020 Fall
R0498
10:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4A
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UB-06-Morey
R0498-07UB-03-Weaver
CR:
373
2020 Fall
R0498
10:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4B
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UG-05-Kimberly
R0498-07UG-02-McGuire
CR:
375
2020 Fall
R0498
10:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4C
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UG-03-Irwin
R0498-07UG-01-Bradley
CR:
321
2020 Fall
R0498
10:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4C
40/60 min
?
?
R0498-08UG-05-Kaye
R0498-08UG-02-Chivers
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
325
2020 Fall
R0498
10:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 4D
20/30 min
?
?
R0498-08UB-01-Koshofer
R0498-08UB-02-Bingaman
Mini Round Robin
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
419
2020 Fall
R0498
10:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 7A
20/60 min
?
?
R0498-06UB-06-Sedberry
R0498-06UB-03-Johnson
CR:
240
2020 Fall
R0894
11:00 AM
Normal
Asbury W R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UB-01-Martin
R1174-10UC-01-Pittman
CR:
AR1: Stephen Smith
AR2:
SBY: David Rumney
242
2020 Fall
R0498
11:00 AM
Normal
Dublin 1
90/120 min
?
?
R0498-16UB-01-Chiskowski
R0498-16UB-02-Soule
CR: Ethan Haworth (UAH)
AR1: Bailey Morman (UAH)
AR2:
326
2020 Fall
R0498
11:00 AM
Normal
Dublin 4D
40/60 min
?
?
R0498-08UB-06-Ballinger
R0498-08UB-04-Womack
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
241
2020 Fall
R0498
11:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 1 Upper
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UB-07-Parkinson
R0914-10UB-01-Turner
CR: Nick York (UAH)
AR1:
AR2:
371
2020 Fall
R0498
11:00 AM
Normal
Palmer 4A
30/60 min
?
?
R0498-07UB-05-Strode
R0498-07UB-02-Wasser Chown
CR:
244
2020 Fall
R0498
11:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 5
70/90 min
?
?
R0498-14UB-01-Benson
R0498-14UB-02-Williams
CR: Greg Duke
AR1: Matthew Wingenter
AR2: Michelle Banyai
243
2020 Fall
R0498
11:30 AM
Normal
Dublin 6
60/90 min
?
?
R0498-12UB-02-Grandy
R0498-12UB-01-Smith
CR: David Parker
AR1:
AR2:
247
2020 Fall
R0778
12:00 PM
Normal
Arab 2
60/90 min
?
?
R0778-12UG-01-Urquhart/Yates
R0914-12UG-01-Young
CR: Jonathan Johannesmeyer
AR1:
AR2:
246
2020 Fall
R0894
12:00 PM
Normal
Harvest Baptist R0894
60/90 min
?
?
R0894-12UG-01-Ledbetter
R0498-12UG-02-Caldwell
CR: David Rumney
AR1: Tracy Reynolds
AR2: Cindy Vechinski
245
2020 Fall
R0160
12:00 PM
Normal
R0160-JH6
50/70 min
?
?
R0160-10UC-01-Reynolds
R0894-10UB-03-Thurston
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
248
2020 Fall
R0498
12:30 PM
Normal
Palmer 1 Upper
50/70 min
?
?
R0498-10UB-04-Ellsworth
R0498-10UB-01-Hall
CR: David Hutchinson
AR1:
AR2:
249
2020 Fall
R0894
01:30 PM
Normal
Harvest Baptist R0894
60/90 min
?
?
R0894-12UB-01-Ross
R1174-12UB-01-Burton
CR: Gary Doran
AR1: Phoenix Lanier (y)
AR2: Jason Lanier
250
2020 Fall
R0498
02:00 PM
Normal
Dublin 1
90/120 min
?
?
R0914-19UG-01-Lau
R0498-19UG-01-Hannah
CR: Howard Blevins
AR1: Colby Nesbit (UAH)
AR2:
251
2020 Fall
R0160
04:00 PM
Normal
Dublin 1
90/120 min
?
?
R0160-16UC-01-Reynolds
R0498-16UB-02-Soule
CR: Simon King
AR1:
AR2: Claire Aiello
Monday, October 26 2020
464
2020 Fall
R0160
06:00 PM
Normal
R0160-JH6
60/90 min
?
?
R0160-12UC-01-Ba
R1174-12UB-01-Burton
CR: Jason Lanier
AR1: Phoenix Lanier (y)
AR2: Jack Chapman
Thursday, October 29 2020
458
2020 Fall
R0894
05:00 PM
Normal
Asbury E R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UB-02-Talmadge
R0000-10UC-02-WCA
Friendly
CR: David Rumney
AR1: Mendy Loyd
AR2:
457
2020 Fall
R0894
05:00 PM
Normal
Asbury W R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UB-01-Martin
R0000-10UC-01-WCA
Friendly
CR: Jonathan Johannesmeyer
AR1:
AR2:
252
2020 Fall
R0778
07:00 PM
Normal
Arab 1
50/70 min
?
?
R0778-10UB-01-Wilson/Dixon
R1174-10UC-02-Kelley
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
Saturday, October 31 2020
253
2020 Fall
R0894
08:30 AM
Normal
Asbury W R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UB-01-Martin
R0894-10UB-03-Thurston
CR: Jonathan Johannesmeyer
AR1:
AR2:
254
2020 Fall
R0894
08:30 AM
Normal
Calvary Baptist R0894
70/90 min
?
?
R0894-14UB-01-Pritchett
EXCAL-14UB-01-Barinaga
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
255
2020 Fall
R0914
08:30 AM
Normal
Creekside 10U
50/70 min
?
?
R0914-10UB-01-Turner
R0894-10UB-02-Talmadge
CR: David Rumney
AR1: Mendy Loyd
AR2:
28
2020 Fall
R1174
08:30 AM
Normal
SJ U8-1
40/60 min
?
?
R1174-08UC-02-Copeland
R1174-08UC-04-Hamilton
CR: Phoenix Lanier (y)
AR1:
AR2:
29
2020 Fall
R1174
08:30 AM
Normal
SJ U8-2
40/60 min
?
?
R1174-08UC-01-Davis
R1174-08UC-03-Hand
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
258
2020 Fall
R1174
09:00 AM
Normal
SJ U12
60/90 min
?
?
R1174-12UG-01-Jackson
R0914-12UG-01-Young
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
257
2020 Fall
R1174
09:30 AM
Normal
SJ 14/16/19U
90/120 min
?
?
R1174-19UG-01-Maclean
EXCAL-19UG-01-Blewett
CR: David Hoover
AR1:
AR2:
256
2020 Fall
R1174
09:30 AM
Normal
SJ U10
50/70 min
?
?
R1174-10UC-02-Kelley
R0160-10UC-01-Reynolds
CR: Jason Lanier
AR1: Phoenix Lanier (y)
AR2:
460
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor NW R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-02-Ham
R0894-08UC-01-Frazier
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
461
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor SE R0894
20/30 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-07-Yount
R0894-08UC-03-Holden
Mini Round Robin
CR: David Rumney
AR1:
AR2:
459
2020 Fall
R0894
09:45 AM
Normal
Endeavor SW R0894
40/60 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-06-Ross
R0894-08UC-04-Kirkwood
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
462
2020 Fall
R0894
10:15 AM
Normal
Endeavor SE R0894
20/30 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-03-Holden
R0894-08UC-05-Loyd
Mini Round Robin
CR: David Rumney
AR1:
AR2:
463
2020 Fall
R0894
10:55 AM
Normal
Endeavor SE R0894
20/30 min
?
?
R0894-08UC-05-Loyd
R0894-08UC-07-Yount
Mini Round Robin
CR: David Rumney
AR1:
AR2:
260
2020 Fall
R1174
11:30 AM
Normal
SJ 14/16/19U
70/90 min
?
?
R1174-14UG-01-Hoover
R0894-14UG-01-Land
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
269
2020 Fall
R0894
11:45 AM
Normal
SJ U12
60/90 min
?
?
R1174-12UB-01-Burton
R0894-12UB-01-Ross
CR: Jason Lanier
AR1: Phoenix Lanier (y)
AR2:
263
2020 Fall
R0914
01:00 PM
Normal
Creekside Middle
60/90 min
?
?
R0914-12UB-01-delaPaz
R0160-12UC-01-Ba
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
264
2020 Fall
R0160
01:00 PM
Normal
R0160-JH7
90/120 min
?
?
R0160-16UC-01-Reynolds
EXCAL-16UB-01-Barinaga
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
SBY: Claire Aiello
261
2020 Fall
R1174
01:00 PM
Normal
SJ U10
50/70 min
?
?
R1174-10UC-01-Pittman
R0778-10UB-01-Wilson/Dixon
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
262
2020 Fall
R1174
01:00 PM
Cancelled
SJ U12
30/45 min
?
?
R1174-12UB-01-Burton
R0778-12UB-02-Doss
Mini Round Robin
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
265
2020 Fall
R1174
01:30 PM
Normal
SJ 14/16/19U
70/90 min
?
?
R1174-14UB-02-Lanier
R1174-14UB-01-Willem
CR: David Hoover
AR1:
AR2:
266
2020 Fall
R0914
01:45 PM
Cancelled
SJ U12
35/45 min
?
?
R0778-12UB-02-Doss
R0894-12UB-01-Ross
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
267
2020 Fall
R0894
02:00 PM
Normal
Asbury E R0894
50/70 min
?
?
R0894-10UG-01-Ottander
R0778-10UG-01-Payne
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
268
2020 Fall
R0914
02:00 PM
Normal
Creekside Big
90/120 min
?
?
R0914-19UG-01-Lau
EXCAL-19UG-02-Blewett
CR:
AR1:
AR2:
259
2020 Fall
R0914
02:00 PM
Normal
Creekside Middle
60/90 min
?
?
R0914-12UG-01-Young
R0894-12UG-01-Ledbetter
CR: David Rumney
AR1: Jonathan Johannesmeyer
AR2:
270
2020 Fall
R0160
03:00 PM
Normal
R0160-JH6
70/90 min
?
?
R0160-14UC-01-McPherson
EXCAL-14UB-02-Barinaga
CR:
AR1:
AR2:

CSV Export